Policy regarding the processing of personal data
1. General Provisions
This personal data processing policy has been drawn up in accordance with the requirements of the Federal Law of July 27, 2006. No. 152-FZ "On Personal Data" (hereinafter referred to as the Law on Personal Data) and determines the procedure for processing personal data and measures to ensure the security of personal data taken by IP GADZHIEV MAGOMED BAGAUTTINOVICH (hereinafter referred to as the Operator).
1.1. The operator sets as its most important goal and condition for the implementation of its activities the observance of the rights and freedoms of a person and a citizen in the processing of his personal data, including the protection of the rights to privacy, personal and family secrets.
1.2. This Operator's policy regarding the processing of personal data (hereinafter referred to as the Policy) applies to all information that the Operator can receive about visitors to the website https://nomlamp.ru/.
2. Basic concepts used in the Policy
2.1. Automated processing of personal data - processing of personal data using computer technology.
2.2. Blocking of personal data is a temporary suspension of the processing of personal data (unless the processing is necessary to clarify personal data).
2.3. Website - a set of graphic and information materials, as well as computer programs and databases that ensure their availability on the Internet at the network address https://nomlamp.ru/.
2.4. Personal data information system - a set of personal data contained in databases, and information technologies and technical means that ensure their processing.
2.5. Depersonalization of personal data - actions as a result of which it is impossible to determine, without the use of additional information, the ownership of personal data by a specific User or other subject of personal data.
2.6. Processing of personal data - any action (operation) or a set of actions (operations) performed with or without the use of automation tools with personal data, including collection, recording, systematization, accumulation, storage, clarification (updating, changing), extraction, use, transfer (distribution, provision, access), depersonalization, blocking, deletion, destruction of personal data.
2.7. Operator - a state body, municipal body, legal entity or individual, independently or jointly with other persons organizing and (or) carrying out the processing of personal data, as well as determining the purposes of processing personal data, the composition of personal data to be processed, the actions (operations) performed with personal data.
2.8. Personal data - any information relating directly or indirectly to a specific or identifiable User of the website https://nomlamp.ru/.
2.9. Personal data permitted by the subject of personal data for dissemination - personal data, access to an unlimited number of persons to which is provided by the subject of personal data by giving consent to the processing of personal data permitted by the subject of personal data for distribution in the manner prescribed by the Law on Personal Data (hereinafter referred to as personal data). data allowed for distribution).
2.10. User - any visitor to the website https://nomlamp.ru/.
2.11. Providing personal data - actions aimed at disclosing personal data to a certain person or a certain circle of persons.
2.12. Dissemination of personal data - any actions aimed at disclosing personal data to an indefinite circle of persons (transfer of personal data) or familiarizing with personal data of an unlimited number of persons, including the disclosure of personal data in the media, placement in information and telecommunication networks or providing access to personal data in any other way.
2.13. Cross-border transfer of personal data is the transfer of personal data to the territory of a foreign state to an authority of a foreign state, a foreign individual or a foreign legal entity.
2.14. Destruction of personal data - any actions as a result of which personal data is irretrievably destroyed with the impossibility of further restoration of the content of personal data in the information system of personal data and (or) material carriers of personal data are destroyed.
3. Basic rights and obligations of the Operator
3.1. The operator has the right:
– receive from the subject of personal data reliable information and / or documents containing personal data;
- in the event that the subject of personal data withdraws consent to the processing of personal data, the Operator has the right to continue processing personal data without the consent of the subject of personal data if there are grounds specified in the Law on Personal Data;
- independently determine the composition and list of measures necessary and sufficient to ensure the fulfillment of duties, provided
Free shipping
To order and clarify questions, call us, write to the mail or in the social network.
Telephone: +971543603674
E-mail: nomlamp05@gmail.com
The actual address: Russia, Makhachkala, st. Gamzatov Tsadasy, house 31
Реквизиты
Расчётный счёт: 40802810160320028104
ИНН: 056111303701
ОГРН: 321057100030821
Банк: СТАВРОПОЛЬСКОЕ ОТДЕЛЕНИЕ N5230 ПАО СБЕРБАНК
БИК: 040702615
Кор. счёт: 30101810907020000615
Юридический адрес: г. Махачкала, ул. Гамзатова Цадасы, дом 31

Privacy Policy
Terms of use
Click to order
Total: 
Ваше имя
Ваш Email
Ваш телефон
Для оплаты (ввода реквизитов Вашей карты) Вы будете перенаправлены на платёжный шлюз ПАО СБЕРБАНК. Соединение с платёжным шлюзом и передача информации осуществляется в защищённом режиме с использованием протокола шифрования SSL. В случае если Ваш банк поддерживает технологию безопасного проведения интернет-платежей Verified By Visa, MasterCard SecureCode, MIR Accept, J-Secure для проведения платежа также может потребоваться ввод специального пароля. Настоящий сайт поддерживает 256-битное шифрование. Конфиденциальность сообщаемой персональной информации обеспечивается ПАО СБЕРБАНК. Введённая информация не будет предоставлена третьим лицам за исключением случаев, предусмотренных законодательством РФ. Проведение платежей по банковским картам осуществляется в строгом соответствии с требованиями платёжных систем МИР, Visa Int., MasterCard Europe Sprl, JCB.
Made on
Tilda